ÉPOCA 2018/2019 za Individual Guimarães 18/19 - Grupo 1
Print
1º Jornada 06-12-2018 21:00 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 4 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  06-12-2018 22:15 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 3 : 5 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN)
  07-12-2018 21:30 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA) 2 : 5 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta

2º Jornada 13-12-2018 21:00 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA)
  13-12-2018 21:15 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN) 5 : 4 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  14-12-2018 21:30 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta 5 : 2 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)

3º Jornada 03-01-2019 21:00 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  03-01-2019 21:30 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA) 5 : 3 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN)
  04-01-2019 21:30 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta 4 : 5 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO)

4º Jornada 17-01-2019 21:15 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 5 : 1 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA)
  17-01-2019 21:30 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN) 0 : 5 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  18-01-2019 21:30 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 4 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta

5º Jornada 31-01-2019 21:30 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA) 5 : 2 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  31-01-2019 22:00 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 3 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  01-02-2019 21:30 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta 5 : 3 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN)

6º Jornada 14-02-2019 21:30 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN) 5 : 1 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  14-02-2019 22:00 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO) 3 : 5 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  15-02-2019 21:30 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta 5 : 0 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA)

7º Jornada 28-02-2019 21:30 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA) 1 : 5 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  28-02-2019 22:15 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN)
  01-03-2019 21:30 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 2 : 5 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta

8º Jornada 14-03-2019 21:30 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN) 0 : 5 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA)
  14-03-2019 21:30 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 1 : 5 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  15-03-2019 21:30 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 2 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta

9º Jornada 28-03-2019 21:15 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN)
  28-03-2019 21:30 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA) 5 : 0 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  29-03-2019 00:00 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta 5 : 1 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO)

10º Jornada 11-04-2019 21:30 xg- EURICO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 3 : 5 xg- KEVIN (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  11-04-2019 22:00 xg- AUGUSTO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- PEDRO FERNANDES (NELIA)
  12-04-2019 21:30 xg- MARCO PEREIRA (JEK DIN) 3 : 5 xg- MATOS (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) jogos à sexta