ÉPOCA 2018/2019 za Individual Guimarães 18/19 - Grupo 2
Print
1º Jornada 06-12-2018 21:00 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 1 : 5 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  06-12-2018 21:15 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN) 4 : 5 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  06-12-2018 21:15 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU) 2 : 5 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA)

2º Jornada 13-12-2018 21:00 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 2 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN)
  13-12-2018 21:15 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA) 2 : 5 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  13-12-2018 21:15 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 3 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU)

3º Jornada 03-01-2019 21:00 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 3 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  03-01-2019 21:30 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN) 5 : 3 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA)
  03-01-2019 22:00 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 3 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU)

4º Jornada 17-01-2019 21:00 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 4 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  17-01-2019 21:15 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU) 0 : 5 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN)
  17-01-2019 21:30 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA) 5 : 1 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)

5º Jornada 31-01-2019 21:00 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU)
  31-01-2019 21:00 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 0 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA)
  31-01-2019 21:15 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN) 2 : 5 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO)

6º Jornada 14-02-2019 00:00 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA) 5 : 0 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU)
  14-02-2019 21:00 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  14-02-2019 21:30 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 0 : 5 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN)

7º Jornada 28-02-2019 00:00 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU) 0 : 5 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  28-02-2019 21:15 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 3 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA)
  28-02-2019 21:30 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN) 5 : 4 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)

8º Jornada 14-03-2019 00:00 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU) 0 : 5 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  14-03-2019 21:15 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 3 : 5 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  14-03-2019 21:30 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA) 5 : 3 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN)

9º Jornada 28-03-2019 00:00 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN) 5 : 0 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU)
  28-03-2019 21:30 xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 2 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  28-03-2019 22:00 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 3 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA)

10º Jornada 11-04-2019 00:00 xg- PEDRO MONTEIRO (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- ARNALDO (JEK DIN)
  11-04-2019 00:00 xg- JOÃO (DESISTIU) 0 : 5 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  11-04-2019 21:30 xg- MIGUEL FREITAS (NELIA) - : - xg- RICARDO (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)