ÉPOCA 2018/2019 za Individual Guimarães 18/19 - Grupo 5
Print
1º Jornada 06-12-2018 21:15 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h 5 : 3 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  06-12-2018 21:15 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 2 : 5 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE)
  07-12-2018 22:15 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 2 : 5 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta

2º Jornada 13-12-2018 21:15 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 3 : 5 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  13-12-2018 21:15 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE) 5 : 1 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  14-12-2018 21:15 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta 5 : 2 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h

3º Jornada 03-01-2019 21:00 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 4 : 5 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  03-01-2019 22:15 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h 1 : 5 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE)
  04-01-2019 21:15 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 3 : 5 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta

4º Jornada 17-01-2019 21:00 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 1 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  17-01-2019 22:00 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 1 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h
  18-01-2019 21:30 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE) 5 : 4 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta

5º Jornada 31-01-2019 21:30 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 5 : 1 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE)
  31-01-2019 22:00 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h 3 : 5 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  01-02-2019 21:30 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta 2 : 5 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)

6º Jornada 14-02-2019 21:30 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE) 4 : 5 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  14-02-2019 21:30 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 5 : 3 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h
  15-02-2019 21:30 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta 5 : 4 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)

7º Jornada 28-02-2019 21:15 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 2 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE)
  28-02-2019 21:30 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 3 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  01-03-2019 22:15 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h 2 : 5 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta

8º Jornada 14-03-2019 21:30 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 4 : 5 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  14-03-2019 22:15 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE) 5 : 1 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h
  15-03-2019 21:30 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta 5 : 2 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)

9º Jornada 28-03-2019 21:30 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR) 5 : 1 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO)
  28-03-2019 22:00 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h 5 : 4 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA)
  29-03-2019 21:30 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta 5 : 3 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE)

10º Jornada 11-04-2019 21:30 xg- ARLINDO (MEIA NOITE) 5 : 0 xg- FILIPE MACEDO (ELEGÂNCIA BAR)
  11-04-2019 22:15 xg- PAULO FREITAS (S. JOGOS BURACO) 5 : 0 xg- JOAO PAULO (JEK DIN) jogos às 22:00h
  12-04-2019 21:30 xg- VASCO XAVIER (PAULO'S ACADEMIA) 5 : 3 xg- JOEL F. (CAFÉ GALILEU) jogos á sexta