ÉPOCA 2018/2019 F SUPERLIGA - SERIE F PAÇOS DE FERREIRA - jogos 21:15h
Print
1º Jornada 18-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 6 : 6 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  18-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 3 : 9 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  18-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 3 : 9 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  18-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 7 : 5 PF8 - MIKADU
  18-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 7 : 5 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  19-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

2º Jornada 24-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 4 : 8 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  25-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 9 : 3 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  25-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 3 : 9 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  25-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 6 : 6 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  25-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  26-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA

3º Jornada 31-10-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 3 : 9 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  01-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  01-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 2 : 10 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  01-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 10 : 2 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  01-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 7 : 5 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  02-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

4º Jornada 08-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  08-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 11 : 1 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  08-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  08-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 7 : 5 PF8 - MIKADU
  08-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  09-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)

5º Jornada 14-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 3 : 9 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  15-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  15-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 8 : 4 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  15-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 7 : 5 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  15-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 4 : 8 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  16-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI

6ºjornada 21-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 9 : 3 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  22-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  22-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 10 : 2 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  22-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 9 : 3 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  22-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 5 : 7 PF8 - MIKADU
  23-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 10 : 2 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

7ºjornada 28-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  29-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 7 : 5 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  29-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 3 : 9 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  29-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  29-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 5 : 7 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  30-11-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 8 : 4 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR

8ºjornada 05-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 9 : 3 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  06-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 9 : 3 PF8 - MIKADU
  06-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  06-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  06-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  07-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

9ºjornada 12-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 12 : 0 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  13-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 0 : 12 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  13-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  13-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 9 : 3 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  13-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 7 : 5 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  14-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 3 : 9 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES

10ºjornada 19-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 8 : 4 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  20-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 5 : 7 PF8 - MIKADU
  20-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  20-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 9 : 3 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  20-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  21-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

11º Jornada 26-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 0 : 12 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  27-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 3 : 9 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  27-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  27-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 5 : 7 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  27-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  28-12-2018 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA

12º Jornada 02-01-2019 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 3 : 9 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  03-01-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 9 : 3 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  03-01-2019 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 10 : 2 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  03-01-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 3 : 9 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  03-01-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 7 : 5 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  04-01-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR B

13º Jornada 20-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 1 : 11 PF8 - MIKADU
  21-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 8 : 4 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  21-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 5 : 7 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)
  21-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  21-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 0 : 12 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  21-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 9 : 3 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR

14º Jornada 28-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 6 : 6 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  28-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  28-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 10 : 2 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  28-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  28-02-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  01-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 9 : 3 PF8 - MIKADU

15ª Jornada 07-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 7 : 5 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  07-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 6 : 6 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  07-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  07-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 6 : 6 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  07-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 7 : 5 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  08-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

16ª Jornada 27-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 9 : 3 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  28-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  28-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 8 : 4 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  28-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 10 : 2 PF8 - MIKADU
  28-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 5 : 7 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  29-03-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

17ª Jornada 03-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 3 : 9 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  04-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 2 : 10 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  04-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 9 : 3 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  04-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 10 : 2 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  04-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 4 : 8 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  05-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 2 : 10 PF8 - DANY BAR - A

18ª Jornada 10-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 7 : 5 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  11-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 12 : 0 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  11-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 7 : 5 PF8 - DANY BAR B
  11-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 6 : 6 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  11-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 4 : 8 PF8 - MIKADU
  12-04-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 5 : 7 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

19ª Jornada 01-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 5 : 7 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  02-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 4 : 8 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  02-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 7 : 5 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  02-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 5 : 7 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  02-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - MIKADU 2 : 10 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  03-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 6 : 6 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ

20ª Jornada 08-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - DANY BAR B 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  09-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 8 : 4 PF8 - MIKADU
  09-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 5 : 7 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  09-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  09-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 9 : 3 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  10-05-2019 00:00 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)

21ª Jornada 29-05-2019 21:15 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta)
  30-05-2019 21:15 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI 7 : 5 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES
  30-05-2019 21:15 PF8 - DANY BAR - A 7 : 5 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ
  31-05-2019 21:15 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta) 6 : 6 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE
  31-05-2019 21:15 PF8 - MIKADU 7 : 5 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA
  31-05-2019 21:15 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA 6 : 6 PF8 - DANY BAR B

22ª Jornada 05-06-2019 21:15 PF8 - CAFÉ SANTO ANTÓNIO (jogos à quarta) 12 : 0 PF8 - CAFÉ ABELHA
  06-06-2019 21:15 PF8 - ACADEMIA BILHAR FREEGAMES 5 : 7 PF8 - DANY BAR - A
  06-06-2019 21:15 PF8 - ABELHA CAFÉ 12 : 0 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / PANTIR
  06-06-2019 21:15 PF8 - DANY BAR B 6 : 6 PF8 - MIKADU
  06-06-2019 21:15 PF8 - CAFÉ S. ROQUE 8 : 4 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / KOATI
  07-06-2019 21:15 PF8 - G. C. TIRSENSE / ADEGA DA BICA 8 : 4 PF8 - CAFÉ CRUZ (jogos à sexta)